Ronald L Adams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/14/2010) ?
Nearby Offenders
Lee Mitchell Johnson
Lee Mitchell Johnson
3228 GUN CLUB RD, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33406
Ronald L Adams
Thomas Levi Keener
Thomas Levi Keener
29445 Turbak Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/27/1964
Sex : Male
Height : 5.07
Weight : 190
Race : Black
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Left Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2)
Adjudication Date : 2010-08-30
Jurisdiction & State : Charlotte, FL
Court Case Number : 1000353

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

RONALD ADAMS
RONALD LEE ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
Lee Mitchell Johnson
Lee Mitchell Johnson
3228 GUN CLUB RD, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33406
Ronald L Adams
Thomas Levi Keener
Thomas Levi Keener
29445 Turbak Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Currently Ronald L Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ronald L Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ronald L Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.