Gregory Renard Allen

Show Map
Show Image
2630 Pebble Hill Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
Address Date : (07/15/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
William Joseph Sly
William Joseph Sly
1235 New York Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698
Gregory Renard Allen
Alfred Lindon Parlor
Alfred Lindon Parlor
112 ORMOND CT APT B, SEBASTIAN, FL 32958

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/23/1975

Sex : Male

Height : 5.01

Weight : 260

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Birthmark-Right Arm-1
  • Scar-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (AGGRAVATED SEXUAL BATTERY)

Adjudication Date : 2000-10-19

Jurisdiction & State : Dekalb, GA

Court Case Number : Not Available


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

GREGORY R ALLEN
GREGORY ALLEN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : HBHF98

Vehicle Make : SATURN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
William Joseph Sly
William Joseph Sly
1235 New York Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698
Gregory Renard Allen
Alfred Lindon Parlor
Alfred Lindon Parlor
112 ORMOND CT APT B, SEBASTIAN, FL 32958

Currently Gregory Renard Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Gregory Renard Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gregory Renard Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.