Darius Demar Adams

Show Map
Show Image
13651 Crystal River Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
Address Date : (05/27/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Derickson Rodriguez Bonilla
Derickson Rodriguez Bonilla
312 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138
Darius Demar Adams
Andrew David Hall
Andrew David Hall
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - US Probation
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/25/1967
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 175
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Adjudication Date : 2010-02-08
Jurisdiction & State : Federal, FL
Court Case Number : 6:09-CR-23-ORL-35DAB

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

DARIUS D ADAMS
DARIUS ADAMS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CONTINENTAL
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 696QYJ

Vehicle Make : AMERA TRIAL
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2009
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : M222VL

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : N056SE

Nearby Offenders
Derickson Rodriguez Bonilla
Derickson Rodriguez Bonilla
312 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138
Darius Demar Adams
Andrew David Hall
Andrew David Hall
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Darius Demar Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Darius Demar Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Darius Demar Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.