Clayton David Adams

Show Map
Show Image
740 Camp Francis Johnson Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065
Address Date : (01/20/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Merton Willis Snow
Merton Willis Snow
, PERRY, FL 32348
Clayton David Adams
Gregory Fahie
Gregory Fahie
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/26/1983
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2010-07-12
Statute : 794.05(1)
Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
Court Case Number : 1000358

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CLAYTON ADAMS
CLAYTON D ADAMS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : VOLKSWAGEN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2010
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : HGKK64

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : ACURA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : ALJ0784

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : IPGQ45

Vehicle Make : ACURA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : ALS6215

Nearby Offenders
Merton Willis Snow
Merton Willis Snow
, PERRY, FL 32348
Clayton David Adams
Gregory Fahie
Gregory Fahie
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Clayton David Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Clayton David Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Clayton David Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.