Phillip E Alexander

, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/09/2010) ?
Nearby Offenders
Mitchell Washington Bryant
Mitchell Washington Bryant
5700 Star Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
Phillip E Alexander
Thomas Edward Towns
Thomas Edward Towns
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Deceased

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/12/1942

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 202

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Scar-Face-1

Offenses

Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5)

Adjudication Date : 2010-05-05

Jurisdiction & State : Levy, FL

Court Case Number : 1000013


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

PHILLIP ALEXANDER
PHILLIP ELLSWORCH ALEXANDER
PHILLIP ELLSWORTH ALEXANDER
Nearby Offenders
Mitchell Washington Bryant
Mitchell Washington Bryant
5700 Star Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
Phillip E Alexander
Thomas Edward Towns
Thomas Edward Towns
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Phillip E Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Phillip E Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Phillip E Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.