John William Alexander

Show Map
Show Image
4736 Bedford Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207
Address Date : (06/14/2010) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert James Aiello
Robert James Aiello
1557 QUEEN TER, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
John William Alexander
Justin Christopher Roffol
Justin Christopher Roffol
10424 Candy Ln, Dade City, FL 33525

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/21/1941

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 220

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH CHILD 14 OR 15 YEARS OLD)

Adjudication Date : 2000-12-06

Jurisdiction & State : Los Angeles, CA

Court Case Number : 006456813


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOHN AUTHOR WILLIAMS
JOHN ALEXANDER
JOHN ARTHUR WILLIAMS
SHON R SAUNDERS
JOHN AUTHER WILLIAMS
JOHN WILLIAMS
JOHN A WILLIAMS
JOHN W ALEXANDER
JOHNN W ALEXANDER

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : AAAY12

Nearby Offenders
Robert James Aiello
Robert James Aiello
1557 QUEEN TER, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
John William Alexander
Justin Christopher Roffol
Justin Christopher Roffol
10424 Candy Ln, Dade City, FL 33525

Currently John William Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that John William Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John William Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.