Robert James Aiello

Show Map
Show Image
1557 QUEEN TER, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
Address Date : (11/09/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Charles R Burrell
Charles R Burrell
, Incarcerated, FL 0
Robert James Aiello
John William Alexander
John William Alexander
4736 Bedford Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/05/1970
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 205
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1995-07-20
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Brevard, FL
Court Case Number : 9114197

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Robert Aiello
Robert J Aiello
Nearby Offenders
Charles R Burrell
Charles R Burrell
, Incarcerated, FL 0
Robert James Aiello
John William Alexander
John William Alexander
4736 Bedford Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207

Currently Robert James Aiello could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Robert James Aiello's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert James Aiello is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.