Jimmie Ray Adkins

Show Map
Show Image
575 William Penn St, Orange Park, FL 32073
Address Date : (05/11/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Frederick Taylor Jr
Michael Frederick Taylor Jr
508 Sheffield Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
Jimmie Ray Adkins
Robin Christopher Young
Robin Christopher Young
4122 Ponte Vedra Blvd, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/10/1948

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 260

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2010-05-19

Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL

Court Case Number : 1000144


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

RAY ADKINS JIMMIE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FLEETWOOD
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : USN41L

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : G677AQ

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : J07BHS

Vehicle Make : VOLKSWAGEN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1972
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : BK1868

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 1087QJ

Nearby Offenders
Michael Frederick Taylor Jr
Michael Frederick Taylor Jr
508 Sheffield Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
Jimmie Ray Adkins
Robin Christopher Young
Robin Christopher Young
4122 Ponte Vedra Blvd, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Currently Jimmie Ray Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jimmie Ray Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jimmie Ray Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.