Mark Edward Alexander

Show Map
Show Image
22339 92ND TRL, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Address Date : (03/16/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Mark Edward Alexander
Clifford Jay Stewart
Clifford Jay Stewart
124 Lighter Log Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/10/1959
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 232
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Green

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(2)(b) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2000-01-04
Statute : 794.011(2)(b)
Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL
Court Case Number : 8926224

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MARK ALEXXANDER
Mark E Alexander
Mike Alexander
Mard Edwrda Alexander
Mark Alexander

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CANTWAY
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1971
Vehicle Body : CONVERTIBLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1971
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : COLL011128

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 678RIB

Vehicle Make : CANTWAY
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : EPAH53

Nearby Offenders
Mark Edward Alexander
Clifford Jay Stewart
Clifford Jay Stewart
124 Lighter Log Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823

Currently Mark Edward Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Mark Edward Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mark Edward Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.