Juan Chavez Aleman

Show Map
Show Image
2090 44th St SW, Naples, FL 34116
Address Date : (10/19/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
John Jerome Speights Jr
John Jerome Speights Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Juan Chavez Aleman
Crispin J Garcia Per
Crispin J Garcia Per
1035 Coletta Dr # 1, Orlando, FL 32807

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/16/1968

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Pelvic(Hip)-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2010-04-14

Jurisdiction & State : Miami Dade , FL

Court Case Number : 08042996


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JUAN CHAVEZ-ALEMAN
JUAN ALEMAN
CHAVEZ ALEMAN JUAN
ALEMAN JUAN CHAVEZ
JUAN C ALEMAN
Nearby Offenders
John Jerome Speights Jr
John Jerome Speights Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Juan Chavez Aleman
Crispin J Garcia Per
Crispin J Garcia Per
1035 Coletta Dr # 1, Orlando, FL 32807

Currently Juan Chavez Aleman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Juan Chavez Aleman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Juan Chavez Aleman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.