Sylvester Addison

, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/28/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Edward D Kelley
Edward D Kelley
1510 ROOSEVELT AVE, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Sylvester Addison
Lee R Green
Lee R Green
5006 SW County Road 18, Fort White, FL 32038

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Deceased

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/27/1946

Sex : Male

Height : 5.04

Weight : 140

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Foot-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2010-04-12

Jurisdiction & State : Citrus, FL

Court Case Number : 09000656


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

SYLVESTER W ADDISON
CRIP ADDISON
W SYLVESTER
CROOK ADDISON
ADDISON ADDISON
Nearby Offenders
Edward D Kelley
Edward D Kelley
1510 ROOSEVELT AVE, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Sylvester Addison
Lee R Green
Lee R Green
5006 SW County Road 18, Fort White, FL 32038

Currently Sylvester Addison could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Sylvester Addison's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Sylvester Addison is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.