Joseph Charles Alexander

Show Map
Show Image
1931 Juniper Lake Rd, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
Address Date : (08/08/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Charles Levon Anderson
Charles Levon Anderson
1421 NW 103rd St Apt 245, Miami, FL 33147
Joseph Charles Alexander
Paul Roger Hutchinson
Paul Roger Hutchinson
224 Pine Needle Trce, Monticello, FL 32344

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/06/1968
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 197
Race : White
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2010-03-18
Jurisdiction & State : Walton, FL
Court Case Number : 0900727

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOEY CHARLES ALEXANDER
JOESPH C ALEXANDER
JOSEPH ALEXANDER
JOSEPH C ALEXANDER

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : K814JW

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ORANGE
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : 1729VD

Nearby Offenders
Charles Levon Anderson
Charles Levon Anderson
1421 NW 103rd St Apt 245, Miami, FL 33147
Joseph Charles Alexander
Paul Roger Hutchinson
Paul Roger Hutchinson
224 Pine Needle Trce, Monticello, FL 32344

Currently Joseph Charles Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Joseph Charles Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joseph Charles Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.