Desmond Rashad Accius

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Miam, FL 33147
Address Date : (12/18/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Billy Carroll Mallard
Billy Carroll Mallard
3705 Mamie Ln, Plant City, FL 33566
Desmond Rashad Accius
Glenn Edwin Mercer
Glenn Edwin Mercer
4707 W Alline Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/06/1987

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 209

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-2
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : FALSE IMPRISON ANY OTHER; F.S. 787.02

Adjudication Date : 2011-09-20

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 0817091


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

DESMOND DUKES
DESMOND RESHAD ACCIUS
DEMOND RASHAD ACCIUS
DESMOND ACCIUC
DESMOND A ACCIUS
DESMOND RASHAD ACCIUC
DESMONE RASHAD ACCIUS
DESMOND RASHAD DUKES
DESMOND ACCIUS
DESMOND R ACCIUS
Nearby Offenders
Billy Carroll Mallard
Billy Carroll Mallard
3705 Mamie Ln, Plant City, FL 33566
Desmond Rashad Accius
Glenn Edwin Mercer
Glenn Edwin Mercer
4707 W Alline Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

Currently Desmond Rashad Accius could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Desmond Rashad Accius's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Desmond Rashad Accius is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.