Aaron Scott Puryear

Show Map
Show Image
5945 GROVELINE DR, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Address Date : (01/24/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Julio Hernandez-rojas
Julio Hernandez-rojas
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Aaron Scott Puryear
Edwin G Mejia-zapata
Edwin G Mejia-zapata
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/08/1971

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 235

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2010-02-26

Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL

Court Case Number : 0906606


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

AARON S PURYEAR
SCOTT PURYEAR AARON SR
AARON PURYEAR

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : ISUZU
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : VOLKSWAGEN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : SHENZHEN NORTH JIANSHE
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2009
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : MBBB27

Nearby Offenders
Julio Hernandez-rojas
Julio Hernandez-rojas
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Aaron Scott Puryear
Edwin G Mejia-zapata
Edwin G Mejia-zapata
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Aaron Scott Puryear could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Scott Puryear's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Scott Puryear is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.