Guy Michael Adams

Show Map
Show Image
13918 SE 44th Ave Lot 41, Starke, FL 32091
Address Date : (11/06/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
David R Jiles
David R Jiles
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Guy Michael Adams
Wesley Dale Gwynn
Wesley Dale Gwynn
572 W Beech Ave, Crestview, FL 32536

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/11/1970

Sex : Male

Height : 6.03

Weight : 194

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Green

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2010-02-17

Jurisdiction & State : Union, FL

Court Case Number : 1000018


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

GUY M ADAMS
GUY ADAMS
GUY MICHAEL ADAM

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : ORANGE
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : MCGD58

Vehicle Make : SUZUKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : DKCC22

Nearby Offenders
David R Jiles
David R Jiles
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Guy Michael Adams
Wesley Dale Gwynn
Wesley Dale Gwynn
572 W Beech Ave, Crestview, FL 32536

Currently Guy Michael Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Guy Michael Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Guy Michael Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.