Jeffery Alan Ailey

Show Map
Show Image
106 POWELL AVE, FREEPORT, FL 32439
Address Date : (11/18/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Karl Michael Strasser
Karl Michael Strasser
1827 Stetson Dr, Clearwater, FL 33765
Jeffery Alan Ailey
Tyrece S Fleming
Tyrece S Fleming
901 SW PINCKNEY ST, MADISON, FL 32340

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/10/1964

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-2
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2000-01-11

Jurisdiction & State : Walton, FL

Court Case Number : 9400139


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Jeffery A Ailey
Jefferey Alan Ailey
Jeff Ailey
Jeffrey Allen Ailey
Jeffrey Ailey
Jeffery Ailey

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : I695SU

Nearby Offenders
Karl Michael Strasser
Karl Michael Strasser
1827 Stetson Dr, Clearwater, FL 33765
Jeffery Alan Ailey
Tyrece S Fleming
Tyrece S Fleming
901 SW PINCKNEY ST, MADISON, FL 32340

Currently Jeffery Alan Ailey could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jeffery Alan Ailey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jeffery Alan Ailey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.