Martin Timothy Allen

Transient, Arcadia, FL 34266
Address Date : (12/29/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
William Edward Thomas IV
William Edward Thomas IV
12519 Blue Eagle Way, Jacksonville, FL 32225
Martin Timothy Allen
Alirio Ferreira Da Rocha
Alirio Ferreira Da Rocha
1891 Winkler Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/05/1985

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 150

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-3
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2010-02-02

Jurisdiction & State : Desoto, FL

Court Case Number : 0900400


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MARTIN T ALLEN
MARTIN TIMOYHY ALLEN
TIMOTHY MARTIN
TIMOTHY M ALLEN
MARTIN ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
William Edward Thomas IV
William Edward Thomas IV
12519 Blue Eagle Way, Jacksonville, FL 32225
Martin Timothy Allen
Alirio Ferreira Da Rocha
Alirio Ferreira Da Rocha
1891 Winkler Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33901

Currently Martin Timothy Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Martin Timothy Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Martin Timothy Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.