Albert Lee Hannah

Show Map
Show Image
1720 NW 38th Ave # 37B, Ocala, FL 34482
Address Date : (08/04/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Derrick Antoine Adams
Derrick Antoine Adams
6124 Trish Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32205
Albert Lee Hannah
Christopher Perry
Christopher Perry
2006 E Johnson Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/28/1956

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 280

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1997-01-23

Jurisdiction & State : Alachua, FL

Court Case Number : 9504299


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Albert L Hannah
Albert Hannah
AL Hannah
Hannah Al
Albert Lee Hannah

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1981
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : C60DUF

Vehicle Make : PLYMOUTH
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : 3371HB

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : DGZM72

Nearby Offenders
Derrick Antoine Adams
Derrick Antoine Adams
6124 Trish Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32205
Albert Lee Hannah
Christopher Perry
Christopher Perry
2006 E Johnson Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514

Currently Albert Lee Hannah could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Lee Hannah's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Lee Hannah is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.