Derrick Antoine Adams

Show Map
Show Image
6124 Trish Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32205
Address Date : (03/02/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Delbert Lorenzo Springer
Delbert Lorenzo Springer
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Derrick Antoine Adams
Albert Lee Hannah
Albert Lee Hannah
1720 NW 38th Ave # 37B, Ocala, FL 34482

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/12/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 6.04

Weight : 305

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1997-03-20

Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL

Court Case Number : 9609455


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Derrick A Adams
Derrick Antione Adams
Derrick Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : LINCOLN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : NLW52W

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 4AZUL

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HYUNDAI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : HTTB13

Nearby Offenders
Delbert Lorenzo Springer
Delbert Lorenzo Springer
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Derrick Antoine Adams
Albert Lee Hannah
Albert Lee Hannah
1720 NW 38th Ave # 37B, Ocala, FL 34482

Currently Derrick Antoine Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Derrick Antoine Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Derrick Antoine Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.