Delbert Lorenzo Springer

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/23/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Hong G Wang
Hong G Wang
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Delbert Lorenzo Springer
Derrick Antoine Adams
Derrick Antoine Adams
6124 Trish Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/12/1972

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 147

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2010-02-01

Jurisdiction & State : Leon, FL

Court Case Number : 0902982


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

DELBERT SPRINGER
DEL SPRINGER
DELBERT L SPRINGER

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1981
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : MAZDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : DUITALL

Nearby Offenders
Hong G Wang
Hong G Wang
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Delbert Lorenzo Springer
Derrick Antoine Adams
Derrick Antoine Adams
6124 Trish Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Currently Delbert Lorenzo Springer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Delbert Lorenzo Springer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Delbert Lorenzo Springer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.