William Kenneth Adkins

Show Map
Show Image
6268 Anderson Ln, Milton, FL 32570
Address Date : (10/06/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Paul Andrey Demus
Paul Andrey Demus
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
William Kenneth Adkins
Anil Raojibhai Patel
Anil Raojibhai Patel
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/02/1968

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 220

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : Produce, Direct, Promote Sexual Perform. by Child; F.S. 827.071(3) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2010-01-28

Jurisdiction & State : Santa Rosa, FL

Court Case Number : 0801820


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

WILLIAM ADKINS
WILLIAM K ADKINS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 958RSK

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : X894892

Nearby Offenders
Paul Andrey Demus
Paul Andrey Demus
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
William Kenneth Adkins
Anil Raojibhai Patel
Anil Raojibhai Patel
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently William Kenneth Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that William Kenneth Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Kenneth Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.