Raymond Edward Alphonso

Show Map
Show Image
2655 CR 426 B, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
Address Date : (04/03/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
William A Mcneil
William A Mcneil
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Raymond Edward Alphonso
Peter M Green
Peter M Green
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/21/1945

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 230

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (MOLESTATION OF A JUVENILE)

Adjudication Date : 2006-09-25

Jurisdiction & State : Ascension, LA

Court Case Number : 18243


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

RAYMOND E ALPHONSO
RAYMOND EDWARD ALPHONSO JR
RAYMOND ALPHONZO
RAYMOND ALPHONSO
RAYMOND E ALPHONSE SR

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 2010
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 0625BT

Nearby Offenders
William A Mcneil
William A Mcneil
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Raymond Edward Alphonso
Peter M Green
Peter M Green
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Raymond Edward Alphonso could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Raymond Edward Alphonso's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raymond Edward Alphonso is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.