Raymond Lawrence Ahrent

Show Map
Show Image
370 Saint Pierre Ct, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Address Date : (10/03/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Ray Pierce Jr
David Ray Pierce Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Raymond Lawrence Ahrent
Graeme Robertson Law
Graeme Robertson Law
704 Sw Roanoke Ter, Fort White, FL 32038

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/25/1941
Sex : Male
Height : 5.05
Weight : 162
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1)
Adjudication Date : 2010-01-08
Jurisdiction & State : Brevard, FL
Court Case Number : 0924879

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

RAYMOND AHRENT
RAYMOND L AHRENT

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 1975
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : GEDA85

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ORANGE
Vehicle Year : 1975
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : J358PK

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1973
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1978
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 1899UU

Nearby Offenders
David Ray Pierce Jr
David Ray Pierce Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Raymond Lawrence Ahrent
Graeme Robertson Law
Graeme Robertson Law
704 Sw Roanoke Ter, Fort White, FL 32038

Currently Raymond Lawrence Ahrent could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Raymond Lawrence Ahrent's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raymond Lawrence Ahrent is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.