James Thomas Ahrens

Show Map
Show Image
10911 SW 86th Ct, Ocala, FL 34481
Address Date : (12/01/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Thomas Ahrens
William John Flanigan
William John Flanigan
1028 Arbor Ln, Moore Haven, FL 33471

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/05/1943
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 217
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Missing Limb-Left Foot-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/PHYS HELPLESS RESIST; F.S. 794.011(4)(a) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1989-05-02
Statute : 794.011(4)(a)
Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL
Court Case Number : 8900223

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

James Ahrens

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : 376KPD

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
James Thomas Ahrens
William John Flanigan
William John Flanigan
1028 Arbor Ln, Moore Haven, FL 33471

Currently James Thomas Ahrens could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Thomas Ahrens's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Thomas Ahrens is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.