Samuel William Adukiewicz

Show Map
Show Image
966 Alcala Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Address Date : (01/03/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert David Thomas
Robert David Thomas
140 Leon Ave, Deland, FL 32720
Samuel William Adukiewicz
Chris Andre Hicks
Chris Andre Hicks
1108 AVENUE AVE K, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/17/1935

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 160

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious exhibition victim under 16 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(7)(c) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2009-04-14

Jurisdiction & State : St Johns, FL

Court Case Number : 0801448


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

SAMUAL W ADUKIEWICZ
SAMUEL W ADUKIEWICZ
SAMUEL ADUKIEWICZ

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MAZDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : JEEP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2012
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : ISBD41

Vehicle Make : SATURN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : AB21788

Vehicle Make : LOAD RITE TRAILERS
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : J73HVI

Nearby Offenders
Robert David Thomas
Robert David Thomas
140 Leon Ave, Deland, FL 32720
Samuel William Adukiewicz
Chris Andre Hicks
Chris Andre Hicks
1108 AVENUE AVE K, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Currently Samuel William Adukiewicz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Samuel William Adukiewicz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Samuel William Adukiewicz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.