Jaime Arciliares Acosta

Show Map
Show Image
50070 E US Highway 27, Clewiston, FL 33440
Address Date : (11/16/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gregorio Gaspar
Gregorio Gaspar
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jaime Arciliares Acosta
William Ariel Rodriguez
William Ariel Rodriguez
4722 North Ln, Orlando, FL 32808

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/20/1979

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 196

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5)

Adjudication Date : 2009-10-19

Jurisdiction & State : Collier, FL

Court Case Number : 0801806


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JAMES ACOSTA ARCILIARES
JAIME ALSILIARE
JAIME ARCILIARES
JAIME NMI ARCILIARES
JAMIE ALSILIARE
JAIME ARCILIARES ACOSTAARE
JAIME A ACOSTA
JAIME N ARCILIARES
JAIME ACOSTA
JAMIE ACOSTA
ACOSTA JAMIE ARCILIARES
JAMIE ACOSTA ARCILIARES
JAIME A ARCILIARES
JAMIE A ACOSTA

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MITSUBISHI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Y32QRC

Nearby Offenders
Gregorio Gaspar
Gregorio Gaspar
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jaime Arciliares Acosta
William Ariel Rodriguez
William Ariel Rodriguez
4722 North Ln, Orlando, FL 32808

Currently Jaime Arciliares Acosta could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jaime Arciliares Acosta's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jaime Arciliares Acosta is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.