Justin William Amerson

Show Map
Show Image
6583 Arlingwood Dr, Milton, FL 32570
Address Date : (08/25/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Francis Monroe Jr
Joseph Francis Monroe Jr
4104 W 24TH CT, PANAMA CITY, FL 32405
Justin William Amerson
Timothy Joseph Wright
Timothy Joseph Wright
932 Neuse Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/07/1989
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 183
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-3

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2009-11-04
Jurisdiction & State : Escambia, FL
Court Case Number : 0901613

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JUSTIN W AMERSON
JUSTIN AMERSON

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : JIUP23

Vehicle Make : SATURN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Joseph Francis Monroe Jr
Joseph Francis Monroe Jr
4104 W 24TH CT, PANAMA CITY, FL 32405
Justin William Amerson
Timothy Joseph Wright
Timothy Joseph Wright
932 Neuse Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

Currently Justin William Amerson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Justin William Amerson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Justin William Amerson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.