Eric Johnny Adams

DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL
Address Date : (10/28/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Dewayne Lee Burris
Dewayne Lee Burris
308 Joy Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119
Eric Johnny Adams
Eugene Jefferson III
Eugene Jefferson III
645 Westmoreland Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

Important Offender Data

Status : Civil Commitment
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/22/1972
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 147
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Scar-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious exhibition victim under 16 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(7)(c) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2004-07-28
Statute : 800.04(7)(c)
Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL
Court Case Number : 0300416

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Eric Adams
Ellie Walter Adams
Eric J Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Dewayne Lee Burris
Dewayne Lee Burris
308 Joy Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119
Eric Johnny Adams
Eugene Jefferson III
Eugene Jefferson III
645 Westmoreland Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

Currently Eric Johnny Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Eric Johnny Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Eric Johnny Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.