Michael Lee Allen

Show Map
Show Image
7950 COUNTY RD 97A, McDavid, FL 32568
Address Date : (11/16/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
David John Stoltman
David John Stoltman
6321B S Roberts Ave, Tampa, FL 33616
Michael Lee Allen
Samuel Charles
Samuel Charles
ICE CUSTODY, INCARCERATED, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/20/1990
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 164
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Pelvic(Hip)-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Pelvic(Hip)-1

Offenses

Crime Description : FALSE IMPRISON ANY OTHER; F.S. 787.02 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2009-09-02
Statute : 787.02
Jurisdiction & State : Interstate, NC
Court Case Number : 0950863

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MICHAEL ALLEN
MICHAEL L ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
David John Stoltman
David John Stoltman
6321B S Roberts Ave, Tampa, FL 33616
Michael Lee Allen
Samuel Charles
Samuel Charles
ICE CUSTODY, INCARCERATED, FL 0

Currently Michael Lee Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael Lee Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Lee Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.