Burton Randall Admire

Show Map
Show Image
1123 6th Way, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
Address Date : (11/03/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Sergio Cabrera
Sergio Cabrera
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Burton Randall Admire
David Wayne Love
David Wayne Love
1055 Sunshine Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/15/1936

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair : White

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2009-08-24

Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL

Court Case Number : 0914387


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

BURTON RANDALL ADMIRE SR
BURTON ADMIRE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : SUPREME
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : H628AE

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 3116UZ

Nearby Offenders
Sergio Cabrera
Sergio Cabrera
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Burton Randall Admire
David Wayne Love
David Wayne Love
1055 Sunshine Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

Currently Burton Randall Admire could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Burton Randall Admire's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Burton Randall Admire is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.