James Allen Adams

Show Map
Show Image
29 Cherry Ln, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
Address Date : (10/24/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Angel R Toro
Angel R Toro
6001 Dartmouth Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
James Allen Adams
Luis Manuel Marrero
Luis Manuel Marrero
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/10/1967

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 137

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (RAPE 1ST DEGREE)

Adjudication Date : 1990-03-09

Jurisdiction & State : Geneva, AL

Court Case Number : Not Available


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JAMES ADAMS
JAMES ALLENS ADAMS
ALLEN ADAMS
JAMES M ADAMS
JAMES A ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
Angel R Toro
Angel R Toro
6001 Dartmouth Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
James Allen Adams
Luis Manuel Marrero
Luis Manuel Marrero
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently James Allen Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Allen Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Allen Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.