Badri Salem Abukhzam

Show Map
Show Image
3330 Kirk Rd Unit A, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Address Date : (12/06/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Scott Merritt
Michael Scott Merritt
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Badri Salem Abukhzam
Keith Boyd Higgins
Keith Boyd Higgins
Transient, Orlando, FL 32703

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/16/1962

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 169

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Back-1
  • Scar-Middle Chest-1
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL (2 COUNTS))

Adjudication Date : 2009-06-09

Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL

Court Case Number : 0807110


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

BADRI S ABRUKHZAM
BADRI S Abukhzam
BADRI ABRUKHZAM
BADRI SALEM ABRUKHZAM

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : J966WR

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : 886QTF

Vehicle Make : HYUNDAI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2013
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : BRD5945

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : 291HEA

Nearby Offenders
Michael Scott Merritt
Michael Scott Merritt
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Badri Salem Abukhzam
Keith Boyd Higgins
Keith Boyd Higgins
Transient, Orlando, FL 32703

Currently Badri Salem Abukhzam could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Badri Salem Abukhzam's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Badri Salem Abukhzam is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.