Claude Akers

Show Map
Show Image
8943 Old Kings Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
Address Date : (11/17/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jay Arthur Kelly
Jay Arthur Kelly
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Claude Akers
David Allen Hiler
David Allen Hiler
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/23/1939

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 145

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2009-06-04

Jurisdiction & State : Nassau, FL

Court Case Number : 0800358


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CLAUD AKERS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1979
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : RUF63D

Vehicle Make : VOLVO
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : QGR28I

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1977
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1981
Vehicle Body : MOTOR COACH
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : DM925D

Nearby Offenders
Jay Arthur Kelly
Jay Arthur Kelly
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Claude Akers
David Allen Hiler
David Allen Hiler
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Claude Akers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Claude Akers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Claude Akers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.