Kenneth Thomas Alaimo

Show Map
Show Image
3325 Airport Pulling Rd N Apt K7, Naples, FL 34105
Address Date : (12/18/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Holvin Alsiclo Rivera Jr
Holvin Alsiclo Rivera Jr
115 Pierce Christie Dr Unit 9, Valrico, FL 33594
Kenneth Thomas Alaimo
Matthew David Smith
Matthew David Smith
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/05/1982
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 190
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1)
Adjudication Date : 2009-06-11
Jurisdiction & State : Alachua, FL
Court Case Number : 0804408

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

KEN OR KT ALAIMO
KENNETH T ALAIMO
KT ALAIMO
KEN ALAIMO
KENNETH ALAIMO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2017
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 0358HF

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : JEEP
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Holvin Alsiclo Rivera Jr
Holvin Alsiclo Rivera Jr
115 Pierce Christie Dr Unit 9, Valrico, FL 33594
Kenneth Thomas Alaimo
Matthew David Smith
Matthew David Smith
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Kenneth Thomas Alaimo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kenneth Thomas Alaimo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kenneth Thomas Alaimo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.