Lawrence Tyrone Albertie Jr

Show Map
Show Image
1166 Bunker Hill Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32208
Address Date : (11/21/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Charles Edward Davis II
Charles Edward Davis II
1200 Euclid Ave Apt 207, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Lawrence Tyrone Albertie Jr
Matthew Thomas Kugal
Matthew Thomas Kugal
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/07/1981
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 163
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Face-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2009-05-28
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 0901146

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LAWRENCE T ALBERTICE
LAWRENCE T ALBERTIE JR
LA ALBERTIE
LARRY ALBERTIE
LAWRENCE ALBERTICE
LAWRENCE TYRONE ALBERTICE
LAWRENCE ALBERTIE
LAWRENCE TYRONE ALBERTIE
Nearby Offenders
Charles Edward Davis II
Charles Edward Davis II
1200 Euclid Ave Apt 207, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Lawrence Tyrone Albertie Jr
Matthew Thomas Kugal
Matthew Thomas Kugal
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Lawrence Tyrone Albertie Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lawrence Tyrone Albertie Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lawrence Tyrone Albertie Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.