Jesus Bernando Alfonso

, FL
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Willie Smith Jr
Willie Smith Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jesus Bernando Alfonso
Donald Edward Johnson
Donald Edward Johnson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/20/1963

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 193

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2005-09-07

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 0426424


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JESUS B ALFONSO
JESUS ALFONSO
JESUS BERNARDO ALFONSO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 1979
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Willie Smith Jr
Willie Smith Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jesus Bernando Alfonso
Donald Edward Johnson
Donald Edward Johnson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Jesus Bernando Alfonso could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jesus Bernando Alfonso's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jesus Bernando Alfonso is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.