Cshawn Angelo Addison

Show Map
Show Image
6666 Barney Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
Address Date : (12/22/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Eddy Joe Lawson
Eddy Joe Lawson
373 E Magnolia Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
Cshawn Angelo Addison
Paul Wilberforce Reuben
Paul Wilberforce Reuben
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/19/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 194

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Scar-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2009-04-29

Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL

Court Case Number : 0807982


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CSHAUN ANGELO ADDISON
CHAUN ANGELO ADDISON
C SHAWN DEANGELO ADDISON
CSHAUN A ADDISON
CSHAWN DEAN ADDISON
LSHAWN ADDISON
TONY WILLIAMS
C SHAWN A ADDISON
ANGELO ADDISON CSHAWN
C SHAWN ADDISON
SHAWN ADDISON
C SHAWN ANGELO ADDISON
CSHAWN A ADDISON
TONY ANTONIO WILLIAMS
SHAWN ANGELO ADDISON
CSHAWN DEANGELO ADDISON

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2013
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Z40BMW

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 1981
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Eddy Joe Lawson
Eddy Joe Lawson
373 E Magnolia Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
Cshawn Angelo Addison
Paul Wilberforce Reuben
Paul Wilberforce Reuben
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Cshawn Angelo Addison could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Cshawn Angelo Addison's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cshawn Angelo Addison is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.