Raphael Acosta

Show Map
Show Image
10225 SW 20th Ter, Miami, FL 33165
Address Date : (08/22/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Lennard Clemmons
Michael Lennard Clemmons
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Raphael Acosta
William L Thompson
William L Thompson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/27/1989

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/VICTIM DRUGGED; F.S. 794.011(4)(d)

Adjudication Date : 2009-04-07

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 0800074


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

RAFAEL ACOSTA

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MITSUBISHI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2012
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : DJDW88

Nearby Offenders
Michael Lennard Clemmons
Michael Lennard Clemmons
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Raphael Acosta
William L Thompson
William L Thompson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Raphael Acosta could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Raphael Acosta's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raphael Acosta is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.