Michael Wayne Alford

Show Map
Show Image
24 Simpson Ct, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
Address Date : (09/21/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Leo Vander Shipp
Leo Vander Shipp
, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
Michael Wayne Alford
David William Davis
David William Davis
6432 Renee Cir, Milton, FL 32583

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/19/1984
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 225
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-2
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-3
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Kidnapping of a minor, except by a parent, in the first degree)
Adjudication Date : 2007-04-30
Jurisdiction & State : Tuscaloosa, AL
Court Case Number : Not Available

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MICHAEL W ALFORD
REDNECK ALFORD
CATFISH ALFORD
MICHAEL ALFORD

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : PLYMOUTH
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Y80BRS

Nearby Offenders
Leo Vander Shipp
Leo Vander Shipp
, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
Michael Wayne Alford
David William Davis
David William Davis
6432 Renee Cir, Milton, FL 32583

Currently Michael Wayne Alford could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael Wayne Alford's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Wayne Alford is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.