John Dean Adams

Show Map
Show Image
8167 Old Kings Rd Lot 19, Jacksonville, FL 32219
Address Date : (01/18/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Shawn Javon Williams
Shawn Javon Williams
8625 Inca Dr, Tampa, FL 33637
John Dean Adams
Joseph L Giebel
Joseph L Giebel
, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/12/1986
Sex : Male
Height : 5.03
Weight : 130
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2009-03-05
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 0813660

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOHN D ADAMS
JOHN ADAMS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BRONZE
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : EAGLE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Q885WZ

Nearby Offenders
Shawn Javon Williams
Shawn Javon Williams
8625 Inca Dr, Tampa, FL 33637
John Dean Adams
Joseph L Giebel
Joseph L Giebel
, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently John Dean Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that John Dean Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John Dean Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.