Yaser A Albahri

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (03/06/2009) ?
Nearby Offenders
Alvin Curtis Brooks
Alvin Curtis Brooks
6861 NE 95th Ct, Bronson, FL 32621
Yaser A Albahri
Thomas Clayton Jenkins
Thomas Clayton Jenkins
4351 Shell Landing Rd, Vernon, FL 32462

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/16/1975
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 205
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Black
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/PHYS HELPLESS RESIST; F.S. 794.011(4)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2008-11-14
Jurisdiction & State : Leon, FL
Court Case Number : 0700462

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

YASER ALBAHRI
Nearby Offenders
Alvin Curtis Brooks
Alvin Curtis Brooks
6861 NE 95th Ct, Bronson, FL 32621
Yaser A Albahri
Thomas Clayton Jenkins
Thomas Clayton Jenkins
4351 Shell Landing Rd, Vernon, FL 32462

Currently Yaser A Albahri could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Yaser A Albahri's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Yaser A Albahri is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.