Raymond Aguilar Jr

Show Map
Show Image
TRANSIENT, MIAMI, FL 33147
Address Date : (11/21/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Benjamin Neel
Joseph Benjamin Neel
15820 Olney Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Raymond Aguilar Jr
Bernard L Sinclair Jr
Bernard L Sinclair Jr
9926 Western Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/23/1989

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 210

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)

Adjudication Date : 2009-02-11

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 0703786


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Raymond Jr Aguilar
RAYMOND AGUILAR
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Benjamin Neel
Joseph Benjamin Neel
15820 Olney Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Raymond Aguilar Jr
Bernard L Sinclair Jr
Bernard L Sinclair Jr
9926 Western Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

Currently Raymond Aguilar Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Raymond Aguilar Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raymond Aguilar Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.