Evvard Walter Adams Sr

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/07/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Curtis King
Michael Curtis King
2201 Bouyer St, Lake Wales, FL 33898
Evvard Walter Adams Sr
David Randall Jernigan
David Randall Jernigan
8036 Virginia Ln, Milton, FL 32583

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/08/1957
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 202
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2009-01-27
Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL
Court Case Number : 0503682

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

EDWARD ADAMS
EDWARD WALTER ADAMS
EUUARD ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
Michael Curtis King
Michael Curtis King
2201 Bouyer St, Lake Wales, FL 33898
Evvard Walter Adams Sr
David Randall Jernigan
David Randall Jernigan
8036 Virginia Ln, Milton, FL 32583

Currently Evvard Walter Adams Sr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Evvard Walter Adams Sr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Evvard Walter Adams Sr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.