Brandan C Albritton

Show Map
Show Image
4660 Swindell Rd Lot 4, Lakeland, FL 33810
Address Date : (11/20/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kelly Christian Kornegay
Kelly Christian Kornegay
2900 W Arlington St, Orlando, FL 32805
Brandan C Albritton
Michael Curtis King
Michael Curtis King
2201 Bouyer St, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/15/1983

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 160

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-12
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-4
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-2
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2008-11-14

Jurisdiction & State : Polk, FL

Court Case Number : 0706695


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOEY ALBRITTON
JOEY CHRISTOPHER ALBRITTON
BRANDON C ALBRITTON
BRANDON CHRISTOPHER ALBRITTON
BRANDON ALBRITTON
BRANDAN CHRISTOPHER ALBRITTON
Nearby Offenders
Kelly Christian Kornegay
Kelly Christian Kornegay
2900 W Arlington St, Orlando, FL 32805
Brandan C Albritton
Michael Curtis King
Michael Curtis King
2201 Bouyer St, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Currently Brandan C Albritton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Brandan C Albritton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brandan C Albritton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.