Joseph Bradford Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/12/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Richard Glenn Sheats
Richard Glenn Sheats
3107 MURA DR APT B, FORT PIERCE, FL 34982
Joseph Bradford Allen
Kenneth Mason
Kenneth Mason
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/26/1969

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 178

Race : White

Hair : Red

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : Sexual Offender, Fail to Register F.S. 943.0435(14)(c)4 or F.S. 944.607(13)(c)4

Adjudication Date : 2017-09-01

Jurisdiction & State : Polk, FL

Court Case Number : 1701186


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOSEPH B ALLEN
JOSEPH ALLEN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DATSUN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1980
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1979
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Richard Glenn Sheats
Richard Glenn Sheats
3107 MURA DR APT B, FORT PIERCE, FL 34982
Joseph Bradford Allen
Kenneth Mason
Kenneth Mason
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Joseph Bradford Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Joseph Bradford Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joseph Bradford Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.