Scott H Adkins

Show Map
Show Image
3929 SW 4th Pl, Gainesville, FL 32607
Address Date : (12/11/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ivan Lee Tucker Jr
Ivan Lee Tucker Jr
114 W Stanley St, Tampa, FL 33604
Scott H Adkins
Charles Mathias Shipley III
Charles Mathias Shipley III
, VERO BEACH, FL 32966

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/22/1970

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 240

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (2 COUNTS)

Adjudication Date : 2009-01-12

Jurisdiction & State : Alachua, FL

Court Case Number : 0705799


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

SCOTT ADKINS
Scott Hamilton Adkins

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Y76TPY

Vehicle Make : HYUNDAI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 327WYH

Nearby Offenders
Ivan Lee Tucker Jr
Ivan Lee Tucker Jr
114 W Stanley St, Tampa, FL 33604
Scott H Adkins
Charles Mathias Shipley III
Charles Mathias Shipley III
, VERO BEACH, FL 32966

Currently Scott H Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Scott H Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Scott H Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.