Marty Lee Allison

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/19/2008) ?
Nearby Offenders
Matthew I Gerber
Matthew I Gerber
7424 Cass Cir, Sarasota, FL 34231
Marty Lee Allison
Justin William Martin
Justin William Martin
9379 SE Randall Ct Apt A, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/18/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 126

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)

Adjudication Date : 2008-12-08

Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL

Court Case Number : 0702516


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

TEDDY BEAR ALLISON
MARTY ALLISON
MARTY L ALLISON
Nearby Offenders
Matthew I Gerber
Matthew I Gerber
7424 Cass Cir, Sarasota, FL 34231
Marty Lee Allison
Justin William Martin
Justin William Martin
9379 SE Randall Ct Apt A, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

Currently Marty Lee Allison could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Marty Lee Allison's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Marty Lee Allison is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.