Paul Anthony Allman

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Deltona, FL 32725
Address Date : (01/29/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Philip Bordonaro Sr
Michael Philip Bordonaro Sr
1200 Stansted Rd, Melbourne, FL 32901
Paul Anthony Allman
Guytembert Garcon
Guytembert Garcon
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/03/1980
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 198
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Back-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Sexual Assault of a Child Younger than 17 years of age)
Adjudication Date : 2004-04-21
Jurisdiction & State : Hunt, TX
Court Case Number : 22029

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Tony P Allman
ALLMAN TONY
TONY ALLMAN
PAUL A ALLMAN
Tony A Allman

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : SATURN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : IGGF54

Nearby Offenders
Michael Philip Bordonaro Sr
Michael Philip Bordonaro Sr
1200 Stansted Rd, Melbourne, FL 32901
Paul Anthony Allman
Guytembert Garcon
Guytembert Garcon
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Paul Anthony Allman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Paul Anthony Allman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Paul Anthony Allman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.