James Temple Aldrich

, Panama City, FL 32404
Address Date : (12/07/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Anthony Napier
Michael Anthony Napier
4705 HAINES RD N, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33714
James Temple Aldrich
Joshua Alexander Pitts
Joshua Alexander Pitts
Transient, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Important Offender Data

Status : Deceased
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/26/1942
Sex : Male
Height : 6.02
Weight : 260
Race : White
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEND CHILD PORN; F.S. 847.0137(2)
Adjudication Date : 2008-11-18
Jurisdiction & State : Bay, FL
Court Case Number : 0802124

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

TEMPLE ALDRICH JAMES
JAMES TEMPLE ALDRICK

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE, DARK
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : DNKG06

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : LSQ42S

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2017
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 3325VR

Nearby Offenders
Michael Anthony Napier
Michael Anthony Napier
4705 HAINES RD N, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33714
James Temple Aldrich
Joshua Alexander Pitts
Joshua Alexander Pitts
Transient, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Currently James Temple Aldrich could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Temple Aldrich's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Temple Aldrich is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.