Brian Keith Adkins

Show Map
Show Image
4060 E PEGGY ST, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Address Date : (11/20/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Edward Johnson
Edward Johnson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Brian Keith Adkins
Miguel Andres Caban
Miguel Andres Caban
6079 Sunnybrook Blvd, Englewood, FL 34224

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/03/1967

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 300

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1993-05-14

Jurisdiction & State : Citrus, FL

Court Case Number : 9200467


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Brian Adkins

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2017
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 764PRY

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : JEEP
Tag Number : CLLJ16

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2009
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 4000JF

Vehicle Make : PERFORMANCE TRAILERS
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : Y81BZK

Vehicle Make : YAMAHA
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 9495KT

Nearby Offenders
Edward Johnson
Edward Johnson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Brian Keith Adkins
Miguel Andres Caban
Miguel Andres Caban
6079 Sunnybrook Blvd, Englewood, FL 34224

Currently Brian Keith Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Brian Keith Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brian Keith Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.